CPASearch Movies Foster Boy

Foster Boy

1:47:31
Movies
Shane Paul McGhie (born 26 November 1993) is an American actor. He attended the University of Southern California (USC), where he graduated with a...
CPASearch Movies The Last Shift

The Last Shift

1:30:14
Movies
Shane Paul McGhie (born 26 November 1993) is an American actor. He attended the University of Southern California (USC), where he graduated with a...
CPASearch Movies After

After

1:30:14
Movies
Shane Paul McGhie (born 26 November 1993) is an American actor. He attended the University of Southern California (USC), where he graduated with a...
CPASearch Movies American Skin

American Skin

1:47:31
Movies
Shane Paul McGhie (born 26 November 1993) is an American actor. He attended the University of Southern California (USC), where he graduated with a...
CPASearch Movies After We Collided

After We Collided

1:30:14
Movies
Shane Paul McGhie (born 26 November 1993) is an American actor. He attended the University of Southern California (USC), where he graduated with a...
CPASearch Movies Victor

Victor

1:52:16
Movies
Shane Paul McGhie (born 26 November 1993) is an American actor. He attended the University of Southern California (USC), where he graduated with a...
CPASearch Movies What Men Want

What Men Want

1:30:14
Movies
Shane Paul McGhie (born 26 November 1993) is an American actor. He attended the University of Southern California (USC), where he graduated with a...

Shane Paul McGhie

Shane Paul McGhie (born 26 November 1993) is an American actor. He attended the University of Southern California (USC), where he graduated with a BFA in Acting in 2016. He is known for his role as Jamal Barry in What Men Want (2019) ,which starred Taraji P. Henson, and for portraying Landon Gibson in the movie After (2019).
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1993-11-26
Place of Birth : Los Angeles, California, US
Also Known As :
Search Related » Shane Paul McGhie «