CPASearch Movies Ride or Die

Ride or Die

1:30:14
Movies
Looking for opportunities outside of the stigmatized band, drummer Hona Ikoka has decided to become an actress. She has signed with Oscar Promotion,...
CPASearch Movies Visible From Here

Visible From Here

1:52:16
Movies
Looking for opportunities outside of the stigmatized band, drummer Hona Ikoka has decided to become an actress. She has signed with Oscar Promotion,...
CPASearch Movies Sexual Drive

Sexual Drive

1:52:16
Movies
Looking for opportunities outside of the stigmatized band, drummer Hona Ikoka has decided to become an actress. She has signed with Oscar Promotion,...
CPASearch Movies Ai Nanoni

Ai Nanoni

1:47:31
Movies
Looking for opportunities outside of the stigmatized band, drummer Hona Ikoka has decided to become an actress. She has signed with Oscar Promotion,...
CPASearch Movies The Cornered Mouse Dreams of Cheese

The Cornered Mouse Dreams of Cheese

1:52:16
Movies
Looking for opportunities outside of the stigmatized band, drummer Hona Ikoka has decided to become an actress. She has signed with Oscar Promotion,...

Honami Sato

Looking for opportunities outside of the stigmatized band, drummer Hona Ikoka has decided to become an actress. She has signed with Oscar Promotion, home of the likes of Aya Ueto and Yonekura Ryoko. For her acting career, Hona Ikoka will become “Sato Honami.” She will be using her real name as an actress but using the hiragana form (さとうほなみ) as opposed to the kanji form (佐藤穂奈美). But for those who are fans of her drumming, all is not lost. She will continue to be in Gesu no Kiwami Otome. Honami said that she wants to challenge herself to do a wide range of things she wants to do, even if she’s never done them before.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1989-08-22
Place of Birth : Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As : さとうほなみ, 佐藤穂奈美
Search Related » Honami Sato «