Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

  • Share

Other Name: 전지현 / 왕지현 / 全智賢 / 王智賢 / Jeon Ji Hyun / Jun Ji Hyeon / Jun Ji Hyun / Wang Ji Hyeon / Wang Ji Hyun / Gianna Jun / Jun Gianna
Age: 41
Birthday: October, 30, 1981
Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 173 CM

img

Recommendation to Watch