Jeong Jin Woon (2AM) (1991)

Jeong Jin Woon (2AM) (1991)

  • Share

Other Name: 정진운 / Jung Jin Woon
Age: 31
Birthday: May, 02, 1991
Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 185 CM

img

Recommendation to Watch