Kang Ji Hwan (1977)

Kang Ji Hwan (1977)

  • Share

Other Name: 강지환 / 조태규 / 姜至焕 / Gang Ji Hwan / Jo Tae Kyoo / Jo Tae Gyoo / Jo Tae Kyu / Jo Tae Gyu
Age: 45
Birthday: March, 20, 1977
Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184 CM

img

Recommendation to Watch