Kim So Yeon (1980)

Kim So Yeon (1980)

  • Share

Other Name: 김소연 / 김소이 / 金素妍 / Gim So Yeon / Kim So Yun / Gim So Yun / Kim So Yi
Age: 42
Birthday: November, 02, 1980
Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167 CM

img

Recommendation to Watch