Kim Seong Soo (1973)

Kim Seong Soo (1973)

  • Share

Other Name: 김성수 / 金成洙 / Kim Sung Soo / Kim Seong Su / Kim Sung Su
Age: 49
Birthday: May, 23, 1973
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 185 CM

img

Recommendation to Watch