Lee Dong Geon (1980)

Lee Dong Geon (1980)

  • Share

Other Name: 이동건 / Lee Dong Keon / Lee Dong Kun / Lee Dong Gun
Age: 42
Birthday: July, 26, 1980
Place Birth: Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 185 CM

img

Recommendation to Watch