Lee Kwang Soo (1985)

Lee Kwang Soo (1985)

  • Share

Other Name: 이광수 / 李光洙 / Lee Gwang Soo / Lee Gwang Su / Lee Kwang Su
Age: 37
Birthday: July, 14, 1985
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 193 CM

img

Recommendation to Watch