Lee Min Jeong (1982)

Lee Min Jeong (1982)

  • Share

Other Name: 이민정 / Yi Min Jeong / Lee Min Jung / Yi Min Jung
Age: 40
Birthday: February, 16, 1982
Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 165 CM

img

Recommendation to Watch