Lee Soo Hyeok (1988)

Lee Soo Hyeok (1988)

  • Share

Other Name: 이수혁 / 李秀赫 / Yi Soo Hyeok / Lee Soo Hyuk / Yi Soo Hyuk
Age: 34
Birthday: May, 31, 1988
Place Birth: Gwacheon-si, South Korea
Height: 184 CM

img

Recommendation to Watch