Park Seo Joon (1988)

Park Seo Joon (1988)

  • Share

Other Name: 박서준 / 박용규 / 朴敍俊 / Park Yong Gyu / Park Yong Kyu
Age: 34
Birthday: December, 16, 1988
Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 185 CM

img

Recommendation to Watch