Shin Seong Rok (1982)

Shin Seong Rok (1982)

  • Share

Other Name: 신성록 / Sin Seong Rok / Shin Sung Rok / Sin Sung Rok
Age: 40
Birthday: November, 23, 1982
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 185 CM

img

Recommendation to Watch