Seong Joon (1990)

Seong Joon (1990)

  • Share

Other Name: 성준 / 방성준 / Sung Joon / Bang Seong Joon / Bang Sung Joon
Age: 32
Birthday: July, 10, 1990
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 187 CM

img

Recommendation to Watch