Kim Yoo Jin (Uee) (1988)

Kim Yoo Jin (Uee) (1988)

  • Share

Other Name: 김유진 / 金宥真 / Gim Yoo Jin / Kim Yu Jin / Gim Yu Jin
Age: 34
Birthday: April, 09, 1988
Place Birth: Jung-gu, Daejeon, South Korea
Height: 173 CM

img

Recommendation to Watch